Members Organizations List

PORTUGAL

* MSD RYU BUDO International Association/ Director: Soke Miguel Abreu 10Dan

Defensive Fight Sistem/ Director: Mestre Paulo Cegonho 4Dan

BRAZIL

* MSD RYU BUDO Brazil/ Director: Instructor Virginio Silva 2Dan

Iron Lions Academy/ Director: Shihan Williams Gomes 4Dan

* Karate de Contato Confederation/ Director: Ricardo de Sousa Lemos 8Dan

* Assoc. Okinawa Shorin Ryu Karate Do/ Director: Master Carlos Fernandes Silva 4Dan

* Ghost Force Tatical System/ Director: Master Founder Hildebrando Luiz Castro

* Associação Karate Tigre/ Director: Instructor Josefa Aguiar Santos 2Dan 

CABO VERDE

* MSD RYU BUDO Cabo Verde/ Director: Master Manuel Gonçalves 4Dan

MOROCCO

* MSD RYU BUDO Maroc/ Director: Sensei Benkami Abdelmalek 5Dan

* Vodo Hong Dao Bushido Maroc/ Director: Master Mouhane Boulouk 6Dan

* Viet Vo Dao Tran Vo Dao Club El Choaala/ Director: Master Amine Guermellou 3Dan

* Shidokan Kyokushin Kickboxing MMA Dojo/ Director: Master Haddar Si Mohamed 5Dan

Kyokushinkai Marocaine - Aikido Shigaisendo/ Director: Rhazouane Abdennebi 1Dan

 

NEPAL

*Nepal MSD RYU BUDO Association/ Director: Sensei Wangju Lama 5Dan

Global Hapkido Association Nepal/ Director: Master Rajendra Madai 4Dan

INDIA

* MSD RYU BUDO India/ Director: Master Kagita Veerababu 3Dan

* International Jeet Kune Do Society/ Director: Grand Master  Sanjay Kumar  

Bhat Ninjutsu System International/ Director: Grand Master  Niranjan C. Bhat 10Dan 

* Shinbukan Ryu International/ Director: Soke Anthony Baptista Fernandes 10Dan 

* Jeet Kune Do Martial Arts Association India/ Director: Sifu Biswajit Mondal 5Dan 

* Japan Shotokan Karate Sports Federation/ Director: Renshi N. Vehiskel 5Dan

* Traditional Shotokan Karate Federation India/ Director: Shihan Aditya Mishra 7Dan 

* Goju Ryu Karate Do International India/ Director: Kyoshi Myil Samy 7Dan

* Amateur Muay Thai Training Center/ Director: Master Lalit Saikia 3Dan

* Taekwondo Board India/ Director: Master Varinder Singh 3Dan

* Samurai Karate club/ Director: Instructor Mandeep Pandher 2Dan

*  Taekwondo Organization of India/ Director: Master Taj Mohammad 5Dan

* Oyama Indian Karate Federation/ Director: Master Gulshan Rani 3Dan

* Taekwondo Sport Academy India/ Director: Mohd. Imran Khan 1Dan  

IRAQ

* Hani Sayab Martial Arts/ Director: Master Hani Abdel Sayab 5Dan

PAKISTAN

* MSD RYU BUDO Pakistan/ Director: Master Muhammad Imtiaz 4Dan

* IKO Matsushima Kyokushinkai/ Director: Master Abdul Rehman 1Dan


RUSSIA

 * National Academy of Martial Arts and Self-Defense/Director: Tkachenko Evgeniv Valentinovich 8Dan  

SOUTH AFRICA

* The Africa International Bushido/ Director: Soke Henri Eksteen 10Dan 

CANADA 

* White Dragon Ninpo Ryu Budokan Ninjutsu Aiki Jiu jutsu/ Director: Soke Abbas Abdul Hussein 10Dan

UNITED KINGDOM 

* Scorpion Martial Arts Academy/ Director: Grand Master Mark Jr Trent 8Dan 

* WUMAA Budo Contact/ Director: Soke Victor Santos 6Dan

ITALY

* Association First Star/ Director: Grand Master Giuseppe Di Pace 10Dan

COSTA RICA 

* JOB DEFENSE System/ Director: Soke Jaime Ortiz 9Dan

IRAN

* IMAA -  Hanshi Ryu Karate Do/ Director: Soke Gholamreza Gholami 10Dan

*  Goshin Karate/ Director: Kyoshi Alireza Gholami 7Dan 

I.T.H Hapkido/ Director: Instructor Mohammad Reza Shokrani

Shaolin Quan Wushu/ Director: Grand Master Mehdi Javadi Ranjbar  

ISRAEL 

Survival comb. martial arts Kung Fu Karate Ningia/ Director: Master Yehuda Levy 8Dan 

SERBIA

* Empi-Kai Martial Arts/ Director: Soke Miroslav Pavlovic 10Dan 

ECUADOR 

* Sokyojutsu Ecuador/ Director: Grand Master David Lazar Arteaga 8Dan  

FRANCE 

* FELIN Self Defense System Ile Reunion/ Director: Grand Master Martineau Sébastien 

ARGENTINA

* World Rhangdo Association/ Director: Grand Master Hugo Pereyra Da Silva 10Dan 

BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA 

* Full Contact Combat Karate Federation/ Director: Sensei Fuad Sojkick 5Dan

INDONESIA

* Tapak Suci Indonesia/ Director: Master Muhammad Wahyudinoor 

TURKEY

* Turkey Wushu Kickboks/ Director:  Master Engin Muslu

* Akin Ryu Ninjutsu/ Director: Grand Master Hasan Akpirinç 7Dan   

URUGUAY

* Federación WKC Uruguay/ Director: Juan Bautista Martirena Olmos 3Dan

PHILIPPINES 

* International Chinese kung-fu and kickboxing Philippines/ Director: Arlan Bernal Pascual 2Dan 

AZERBAIJAN 

* Azerbaijan Seibukai/ Director: Sensei Elcin Hashimov 4Dan 

SRI LANKA

* Japan Karate Do Kuniba Kai Shito Ryu/ Director: Shihan K.M. Punnchibanda 5Dan 

Sri Lanka Self Defense Organization/ Director: B. Prasanna Fernando 8Dan 

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

* International KM Urban Fight HQ/ Director: Grand Master Mickael Taylor 10Dan 

PUERTO RICO

* MSD RYU BUDO Puerto Rico/ Director: Carlos A. Rodriguez González 3Dan 

IVORY COAST 

* International Sanshinkai Karate Do/ Director: Master Adebodje Rahim 5Dan